Ranking ligowy
lp. | nazwisko imię | klub | mecze | zw | po | sety | punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zochniak Jakub | IKS "Start" II Zduńska Wola | 22 | 20 | 2 | 63-18 | 60 |
2 | Przybył Michał | IKS "Start" II Zduńska Wola | 22 | 18 | 4 | 59-27 | 54 |
3 | Kozera Michał | GUKS Gorzkowice | 22 | 17 | 5 | 59-28 | 51 |
4 | Placek Jakub | UKS Agaris II Maków | 22 | 16 | 6 | 57-29 | 48 |
5 | Kozera Paweł 2 | GUKS Gorzkowice | 22 | 15 | 7 | 53-30 | 45 |
6 | Kulawiński Michał Piotr | TG Sokół Zgierz | 20 | 19 | 1 | 59-16 | 42 |
7 | Winnicki Damian | KS Legion Skierniewice | 16 | 14 | 2 | 44-15 | 42 |
8 | Zawiślak Hubert | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 22 | 14 | 8 | 48-38 | 42 |
9 | Placek Wojciech | UKS Agaris II Maków | 22 | 19 | 3 | 61-14 | 38 |
10 | Kozera Paweł | UMLKS Radomsko | 22 | 19 | 3 | 58-22 | 38 |
11 | Kunce Ryszard | TG Sokół Zgierz | 20 | 12 | 8 | 43-32 | 36 |
12 | Frątczak Arkadiusz | KS Legion Skierniewice | 22 | 12 | 10 | 46-43 | 36 |
13 | Kokosiński Bogusław | UMLKS Radomsko | 22 | 16 | 6 | 55-26 | 33 |
14 | Adamiak Bartosz | ULKS II Moszczenica | 22 | 16 | 6 | 52-27 | 33 |
15 | Bednarek Krzysztof 2 | ULKS Kusy Łobudzice | 20 | 11 | 9 | 41-37 | 33 |
16 | Placek Krzysztof | UKS Agaris II Maków | 16 | 10 | 6 | 34-26 | 30 |
17 | Papuga Dawid | UMKS Księżak II Łowicz | 17 | 10 | 7 | 39-33 | 30 |
18 | Myczka Przemysław | UMKS Księżak II Łowicz | 21 | 14 | 7 | 49-29 | 29 |
19 | Iznerowicz Kacper | GUKS Gorzkowice | 22 | 14 | 8 | 48-37 | 28 |
20 | Latocha Kacper | ULKS II Moszczenica | 16 | 9 | 7 | 31-27 | 27 |
21 | Sobczyk Andrzej | LKS Jutrzenka Bychlew | 20 | 9 | 11 | 39-44 | 27 |
22 | Molka Bartłomiej | UMLKS Radomsko | 21 | 9 | 12 | 41-46 | 27 |
23 | Zawada Kamil | GUKS Gorzkowice | 22 | 13 | 9 | 44-35 | 26 |
24 | Krych Krzysztof | TG Sokół Zgierz | 18 | 8 | 10 | 30-36 | 24 |
25 | Zajda Tomasz | ULKS Kusy Łobudzice | 18 | 8 | 10 | 30-41 | 24 |
26 | Grodek Ireneusz | UMLKS Radomsko | 19 | 8 | 11 | 31-39 | 24 |
27 | Kilanowski Maciej | TG Sokół Zgierz | 18 | 11 | 7 | 35-28 | 23 |
28 | Cieślak Maciej | LKS Jutrzenka Bychlew | 21 | 11 | 10 | 43-40 | 23 |
29 | Sierota Szymon | UMKS Księżak II Łowicz | 22 | 11 | 11 | 42-41 | 23 |
30 | Wrzosek Andrzej | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 12 | 11 | 1 | 33-8 | 22 |
31 | Kowalski Mateusz 2 | UKS Agaris II Maków | 17 | 11 | 6 | 39-22 | 22 |
32 | Gutkowski Piotr | IKS "Start" II Zduńska Wola | 18 | 11 | 7 | 38-25 | 22 |
33 | Lipa Oskar | ULKS II Moszczenica | 18 | 9 | 9 | 36-30 | 22 |
34 | Skibior Damian | ULKS Kusy Łobudzice | 16 | 9 | 7 | 31-28 | 18 |
35 | Wróbel Krzysztof | MKS Rzgów | 16 | 7 | 9 | 28-34 | 15 |
36 | Nowak Tomasz | UKS Agaris II Maków | 10 | 6 | 4 | 22-19 | 15 |
37 | Rudak Mateusz | UMKS Księżak II Łowicz | 18 | 5 | 13 | 27-44 | 15 |
38 | Kordaczuk Michał | LKS Jutrzenka Bychlew | 20 | 5 | 15 | 28-54 | 15 |
39 | Zajda Szymon | ULKS II Moszczenica | 14 | 7 | 7 | 24-28 | 14 |
40 | Zawiślak Maksymilian | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 16 | 6 | 10 | 22-37 | 14 |
41 | Kuśmierski Jakub | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 16 | 4 | 12 | 20-43 | 12 |
42 | Czekalski Kamil | LKS Jutrzenka Bychlew | 12 | 5 | 7 | 22-24 | 10 |
43 | Kozłowicz Tomasz | IKS "Start" II Zduńska Wola | 18 | 5 | 13 | 24-42 | 10 |
44 | Kowalczyk Piotr | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 22 | 5 | 17 | 29-55 | 10 |
45 | Kotlicki Mirosław | MKS Rzgów | 10 | 3 | 7 | 13-26 | 9 |
46 | Dąbrowski Mateusz | ULKS II Moszczenica | 12 | 3 | 9 | 19-31 | 9 |
47 | Wieczorek Miłosz | MKS Rzgów | 10 | 4 | 6 | 18-23 | 8 |
48 | Pawlikowski Bartosz | LKS Jutrzenka Bychlew | 11 | 4 | 7 | 17-25 | 8 |
49 | Kowalski Jacek | ULKS Kusy Łobudzice | 11 | 4 | 7 | 14-23 | 8 |
50 | Wlazło Wojciech | KS Legion Skierniewice | 19 | 4 | 15 | 22-47 | 8 |
51 | Przybysz Sławomir | KS Legion Skierniewice | 12 | 3 | 9 | 11-32 | 6 |
52 | Znyk Cezary | UMKS Księżak II Łowicz | 5 | 2 | 3 | 8-11 | 5 |
53 | Martyniak Wiktor | ULKS Kusy Łobudzice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 10-39 | 5 |
54 | Ciszewski Dominik | IKS "Start" II Zduńska Wola | 8 | 2 | 6 | 11-19 | 4 |
55 | Gralewski Adam | MKS Rzgów | 6 | 1 | 5 | 8-17 | 3 |
56 | Cieśliński Dariusz | MKS Rzgów | 22 | 1 | 21 | 32-64 | 3 |
57 | Ciegielski Adam | UKS Agaris II Maków | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 |
58 | Polak Miłosz | ULKS II Moszczenica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-5 | 2 |
59 | Wieczorek Krzysztof | UMLKS Radomsko | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5-7 | 2 |
60 | Szcześniak Karol | TG Sokół Zgierz | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6-9 | 2 |
61 | Papuga Miłosz | UMKS Księżak II Łowicz | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6-14 | 2 |
62 | Krawczyk Piotr | MKS Rzgów | 12 | 1 | 11 | 8-35 | 2 |
63 | Musiał Sebastian | UMLKS Radomsko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0 |
64 | Kowalski Bartosz | ULKS Kusy Łobudzice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0 |
65 | Ryś Paweł | ULKS II Moszczenica | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2-6 | 0 |
66 | Dąbrowski Jarosław | ULKS II Moszczenica | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1-6 | 0 |
67 | Woźniak2 Sebastian | ULKS Kusy Łobudzice | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0-6 | 0 |
68 | Jacak Patryk | TG Sokół Zgierz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0-6 | 0 |
69 | Rechciński Michał | MKS Rzgów | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1-12 | 0 |
70 | Kierzek Artur | LKS Jutrzenka Bychlew | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1-12 | 0 |
71 | Pietrasiak Dominik | KS Legion Skierniewice | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5-15 | 0 |
72 | Gapik Witold | ULKS Kusy Łobudzice | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3-15 | 0 |
73 | Ferszowicz Antoni | TG Sokół Zgierz | 6 | 0 | 6 | 2-18 | 0 |
74 | Jakubowski Grzegorz | MKS Rzgów | 8 | 0 | 8 | 1-24 | 0 |
75 | Czułek Michał | KS Legion Skierniewice | 14 | 0 | 14 | 4-42 | 0 |
Ranking klubowy
kolejki: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | suma runda 1 | suma |
Latocha Kacper | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 27 | |||
Dąbrowski Mateusz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 9 | |||||
Lipa Oskar | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 22 | 22 | ||
Adamiak Bartosz | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 33 | 33 |
Ryś Paweł | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
Zajda Szymon | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 14 | ||||
Dąbrowski Jarosław | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
Polak Miłosz | 2 | 2 | 2 |